8 1/2

FEDERICO FELLINI

ITALY | FRANCE / 1963 / ITALIAN | FRENCH | ENGLISH | GERMAN / 138 MIN.

96

JAYANTH SEEGE S

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 91 MIN.

A COLONY

GENEVIEVE DULUDE-DE CELLES

CANADA / 2019 / FRENCH / 102 MIN.

A PRIME DONATION

B SHIVANAND

INDIA / 2019 / TULU / 111 MIN.

A REGULAR WOMAN

SHERRY HORMANN

GERMANY / 2019 / GERMAN | TURKISH / 92 MIN.

A SON

MEHDI M. BARSAOUI

TUNISIA / 2019 / ARABIC l FRENCH / 96 MIN.

A TALE OF THREE SISTERS

EMIN ALPER

TURKEY / 2019 / TURKISH / 107 MIN.

A THIEF'S DAUGHTER

BELEN FUNES

SPAIN / 2019 / SPANISH / 83 MIN.

A WHITE, WHITE DAY

HLYNUR PALMASON

ICELAND / 2019 / ICELANDIC / 109 MIN.

ABHYANJANA

DINESH BABOO

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 92 MIN.

ABOUT ENDLESSNESS

ROY ANDERSSON

SWEDEN / 2019 / SWEDISH / 76 MIN.

ADULTS IN THE ROOM

COSTA-GAVRAS

GREECE / 2019 / ENGLISH | GREEK / 127 MIN.

AGA'S HOUSE

LENDITA ZEQIRAJ

KOSOVO | CROATIA | FRANCE | ALBANIA / 2019 / ALBANIAN / 107 MIN.

ALL ABOUT ME

CAROLINE LINK

GERMANY / 2018 / GERMAN / 100 MIN.

ALL FOR MY MOTHER

MALGORZATA IMIELSKA

POLAND / 2019 / POLISH / 90 MIN.

ALL THIS VICTORY

AHMAD GHOSSEIN

LEBANON / 2019 / ARABIC / 93 MIN.

AN OFFICER AND A SPY

ROMAN POLANSKI

FRANCE / 2019 / FRENCH / 132 MIN.

ANAAHAT

AMOL PALEKAR

INDIA / 2003 / MARATHI / 90 MIN.

ANANDI GOPAL

SAMEER SANJAY VIDWANS

INDIA / 2019 / MARATHI / 134 MIN.

AND THEN WE DANCED

LEVAN AKIN

GEORGIA / 2019 / GEORGIAN / 110 MIN.

ANDREI RUBLEV

ANDREY TARKOVSKY

RUSSIA / 1966 / RUSSIAN / 183 MIN.

ANDREY TARKOVSKY. A CINEMA PRAYER

ANDREY A. TARKOVSKY

ITALY | RUSSIA | SWEDEN / 2019 / RUSSIAN / 97 MIN.

ANTIGONE

SOPHIE DERASPE

CANADA / 2019 / FRENCH | KABYLE / 109 MIN.

ANUGRAHAM

SHYAM BENEGAL

INDIA / 1978 / TELUGU / 136 MIN.

APSARA DHARA

Dr. RAMESH KAMATH K

INDIA / 2019 / KONKANI / 77 MIN.

ARGHYAM

Y SREENIVAS

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 115 MIN.

AVANE SRIMANNARAYANA

SACHIN RAVI

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 172 MIN.

BABYTEETH

SHANNON MURPHY

AUSTRALIA / 2019 / ENGLISH / 117 MIN.

BACURAU

KLEBER MENDONCA FILHO | JULIANO DORNELLES

BRAZIL | FRANCE / 2019 / PORTUGUESE | ENGLISH / 132 MIN.

BAIJU BAWRA

VIJAY BHATT

INDIA / 1953 / HINDI / 150 MIN.

BAIT

MARK JENKIN

UK / 2019 / ENGLISH / 89 MIN.

BALLAD OF A SOLDIER

GRIGORI CHUKRAY

USSR / 1961 / Russian / 92 MIN.

BALLOON

PEMA TSEDEN

TIBET / 2019 / TIBETAN / 102 MIN.

BALLOON

MICHAEL HERBIG

GERMANY / 2018 / GERMAN / 125 MIN.

BEANPOLE

KANTEMIR BALAGOV

RUSSIA / 2019 / RUSSIAN / 137 MIN.

BELADINGALA BALE

SUNIL KUMAR DESAI

INDIA / 1995 / KANNADA / 152 MIN.

BELL BOTTOM

JAYATHIRTHA B V

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 130 MIN.

BELL BOTTOM

JAYATHIRTHA B V

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 130 MIN.

BHINNA

ADARSH H ESHWARAPPA

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 101 MIN.

BICYCLE THIEVES

VITTORIO DE SICA

ITALY / 1948 / ITALIAN / 90 MIN.

BIRIYAANI

SAJIN BAABU

INDIA / 2019 / MALAYALAM / 96 MIN.

BITTER TREE

NITIN BHASKAR

INDIA / 2019 / KONKANI / 115 MIN.

BOMBAY ROSE

GITANJALI RAO

INDIA / 2019 / HINDI / 98 MIN.

BORN IN JERUSALEM AND STILL ALIVE

YOSSI ATIA | DAVID OFEK

ISRAEL / 2019 / HEBREW | ENGLISH / 83 MIN.

BRAHMI

SVAG4

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 107 MIN.

BREATHLESS

JEAN-LUC GODARD

FRANCE / 1960 / FRENCH / 90 MIN.

BULLETPROOF CHILDREN

INDIKA FERDINANDO

SRI LANKA / 2019 / SINHALA / 120 MIN.

BUOYANCY

RODD RATHJEN

AUSTRALIA / 2019 / ENGLISH | KHMER | THAI / 94 MIN.

CAT IN THE WALL

MINA MILEVA | VESELA KAZAKOVA

BULGARIA / 2019 / ENGLISH | BULGARIAN / 92 MIN.

CHARULATA

SATYAJIT RAY

INDIA / 1964 / BENGALI / 117 MIN.

CHERRY BLOSSOMS & DEMONS

DORIS DORRIE

GERMANY / 2019 / GERMAN | ENGLISH | JAPANESE / 110 MIN.

CHILDREN OF THE SUN

PRASANNA VITHANAGE

SRILANKA / 2019 / SINHALESE / 103 MIN.

CINEMA DONKEY

SHAHED AHMADLOU

IRAN / 2019 / PERSIAN / 78 MIN.

CORPUS CHRISTI

JAN KOMASA

POLAND / 2019 / POLISH / 116 MIN.

CRIME NO 103/2005

ANANTH NARAYAN MAHADEVAN

INDIA / 2019 / MARATHI / 104 MIN.

DESPITE THE FOG

GORAN PASKALJEVIC

ITALY | SERBIA | NORTH MACEDONIA / 2019 / ITALIAN / 100 MIN.

DEYI - the healer

SURYODAY PERAMPALLI

INDIA / 2018 / TULU / 174 MIN.

DIAPASON

HAMED TEHRANI

IRAN / 2019 / PERSIAN / 90 MIN.

DR. S.L. BHYRAPPA LIFE AND WORKS

P. SHESHADRI

INDIA / 2018 / ENGLISH / 60 MIN.

DRISHYA GARUDIGA

B S BASAVARAJ

INDIA / 2019 / ENGLISH / 15 MIN.

DWELLING IN THE FUCHUN MOUNTAINS

GU XIAOGANG

CHINA / 2019 / MANDARIN | FUYANG DIALECT / 154 MIN.

ECHO

RUNAR RUNARSSON

ICELAND / 2019 / ICELANDIC / 79 MIN.

EDWARD

THOP NAZARENO

PHILIPPINES / 2019 / TAGALOG | FILIPINO / 82 MIN.

FEVER

SANTHOSH MANDOOR

INDIA / 2019 / MALAYALAM / 102 MIN.

FIRE WILL COME

OLIVER LAXE

LUXEMBURG / 2019 / SPANISH / 85 MIN.

FRAGMENTS

MACARTHUR ALEJANDRE

PHILIPPINES / 2019 / TAGALOG / 130 MIN.

GANESHANA MADUVE

H S PHANI RAMACHANDRA

INDIA / 1990 / KANNADA / 132 MIN.

GOLDEN VOICES

EVGENY RUMAN

ISRAEL / 2019 / RUSSIAN | HEBREW / 88 MIN.

GUNDERMANN

ANDREAS DRESEN

GERMANY / 2018 / GERMAN / 127 MIN.

HAMSAGEETHE

G.V. IYER

INDIA / 1975 / KANNADA / 150 MIN.

HAPPY OLD YEARS

NAWAPOL THAMRONGRATTANARIT

THAILAND / 2019 / THAI / 113 MIN.

HAVA, MARYAM, AYESHA

SAHRAA KARIMI

AFGHANISTAN / 2019 / PERSIAN | DARI / 86 MIN.

HEARTS AND BONES

BEN LAWRENCE

AUSTRALIA / 2019 / ENGLISH / 111 MIN.

HELLARO

ABHISHEK SHAH

INDIA / 2018 / GUJARATI / 123 MIN.

HEROIC LOSERS

SEBASTIAN BORENSZTEIN

ARGENTINA / 2019 / SPANISH / 115 MIN.

HISTORY OF BANJARAS

HEMANTH KUMAR

INDIA / 2019 / BANJARA / 108 MIN.

HOMEWARD

NARIMAN ALIEV

UKRAINE / 2019 / UKRANIAN / 96 MIN.

I AM WOMAN

UNJOO MOON

AUSTRALIA / 2019 / ENGLISH / 116 MIN.

I LOVE YOU NANNE PRETHSE

R. CHANDRU

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 123 MIN.

ILLIRALAARE ALLIGE HOGALAARE

GIRISH KASARAVALLI

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 148 MIN.

IN THE LAND OF POISON WOMEN

MANJU BORAH

INDIA / 2018 / PANGCHENPA / 105 MIN.

INCITEMENT

YARON ZILBERMAN

ISRAEL / 2019 / HEBREW / 123 MIN.

ISKA

THEODORE BOBOROL

PHILIPPINES / 2019 / TAGALOG / 100 MIN.

IT MUST BE HEAVEN

ELIA SULEIMAN

FRANCE | PALESTINE / 2019 / FRENCH / 97 MIN.

IVAN'S CHILDHOOD

ANDREI TARKOVSKY

RUSSIA / 1962 / RUSSIAN / 90 MIN.

JALLIKATTU

LIJO JOSE PELLISSERY

INDIA / 2019 / MALAYALAM / 95 MIN.

JESUSA

RONALDO C. CARBALLO

PHILIPPINES / 2019 / TAGALOG / 115 MIN.

JOHN DENVER TRENDING

ARDEN ROD CONDEZ

PHILIPPINES / 2019 / TAGALOG / 96 MIN.

JUST 6.5

SAEED ROUSTAEE

IRAN / 2019 / FARSI / 135 MIN.

JWLWI - THE SEED

RAJNI BASUMATARY

INDIA / 2019 / BODO / 90 MIN.

KALEL, 15

JUN ROBLES LANA

PHILIPPINES / 2019 / TAGALOG / 105 MIN.

KALIDASA KANNADA MESTRU

KAVIRAJ

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 124 MIN.

KALYUG

SHYAM BENEGAL

INDIA / 1981 / HINDI / 156 MIN.

KAVALUDAARI

HEMANTH MURALI RAO

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 144 MIN.

KAVALUDAARI

HEMANTH MURALI RAO

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 144 MIN.

KENJIRA

MANOJ KANA

INDIA / 2019 / PANIYA / 101 MIN.

KISS

A P ARJUN

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 148 MIN.

KODAGRA SIPAYI

PRAKASH KARIAPPA

INDIA / 2019 / KODAVA / 105 MIN.

KUESSIPAN

MYRIAM VERREAULT

CANADA / 2019 / FRENCH I INNU / 117 MIN.

LA LLORONA

JAYRO BUSTAMANTE

GUATEMALA / 2019 / SPANISH / 93 MIN.

LALITHA - NOT JUST A MORNING RAAGA

MAYA CHANDRA

INDIA / 2019 / ENGLISH / 44 MIN.

LARA

JAN-OLE GERSTER

GERMANY / 2019 / GERMAN / 98 MIN.

LEAVING AFGHANISTAN

PAVEL LUNGIN

RUSSIA / 2019 / RUSSIAN / 113 MIN.

LES MISERABLES

LADJ LY

FRANCE / 2019 / FRENCH / 102 MIN.

LILLIAN

ANDREAS HORVATH

AUSTRIA / 2019 / ENGLISH / 128 MIN.

LINA FROM LIMA

MARIA PAZ GONZALEZ

CHILE | ARGENTINA | PERU / 2019 / SPANISH / 83 MIN.

LIWAY

KIP OEBANDA

PHILIPPINES / 2018 / FILIPINO | TAGALOG / 104 MIN.

LOOKING FOR THE STUART OF CORSICA

ISABELLE BALDUCCHI

FRANCE / 2018 / FRENCH / 53 MIN.

LUNANA : A YAK IN THE CLASSROOM

PAWO CHOYNING DORJI

KINGDOM OF BHUTAN / 2019 / DZONGKHA / 109 MIN.

MADE IN BANGLADESH

RUBAIYAT HOSSAIN

BANGLADESH / 2019 / BENGALI / 95 MIN.

MALAYA MARUTHA

K. S. L. SWAMY

INDIA / 1986 / KANNADA / 175 MIN.

MAMANG

DENISE OHARA

PHILIPPINES / 2019 / TAGALOG | FILIPINO / 90 MIN.

MARIA'S PARADISE

ZAIDA BERGROTH

FINLAND | ESTONIA / 2019 / FINNISH / 110 MIN.

MARIGHELLA

WAGNER MOURA

BRAZIL / 2019 / PORTUGUESE / 155 MIN.

MARKET

PRADIP KURBAH

INDIA / 2019 / KHASI | JAINTIA | GARO | HINDI / 94 MIN.

MEASURE FOR MEASURE

PAUL IRELAND

AUSTRALIA / 2019 / ENGLISH / 106 MIN.

MEERA

ELLIS R. DUNGAN

INDIA / 1945 / TAMIL / 136 MIN.

MINCHINA OTA

SHANKAR NAG

INDIA / 1980 / KANNADA / 126 MIN.

MONOS

ALEJANDRO LANDES

COLOMBIA | ARGENTINA | NETHERLANDS / 2019 / SPANISH | ENGLISH / 102 MIN.

MOSQUITO

JOAO NUNO PINTO

PORTUGAL / 2020 / PORTUGUESE / 122 MIN.

MOVE THE GRAVE

JEONG SEUNG O

REPUBLIC OF KOREA / 2019 / KOREAN / 94 MIN.

MUNDINA NILDANA

VINAY BHARADWAJ

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 106 MIN.

MUNDINA NILDANA

VINAY BHARADWAJ

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 106 MIN.

MUNIRATHNA KURUKSHETRA

NAGANNA

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 182 MIN.

MY THOUGHTS ARE SILENT

ANTONIO LUKICH

UKRAINE / 2019 / UKRANIAN / 104 MIN.

NAFI'S FATHER

MAMADOU DIA

SENEGAL / 2019 / FULA / 109 MIN.

NANNA HESARU KISHORA YELU PASS YENTU

BHARATHI SHANKAR M P

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 128 MIN.

NATASARVABHOUMA

PAVAN WADEYAR

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 157 MIN.

NETAJI

VIJEESH MANI

INDIA / 2019 / IRULA / 82 MIN.

NIRMALA

LOHITH PRAKASH

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 108 MIN.

NOSTALGIA

ANDREI TARKOVSKY

ITALY | RUSSIA / 1983 / RUSSIAN | ITALIAN / 125 MIN.

NOURA’S DREAM

HINDE BOUJEMAA

TUNISIA / 2019 / ARABIC / 92 MIN.

OLEG

JURIS KURSIETIS

LATVIA / 2019 / LATVIAN / 108 MIN.

ONDU SHIKARIYA KATHE

SACHIN SHETTY

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 133 MIN.

ONDU SHIKARIYA KATHE

SACHIN SHETTY

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 133 MIN.

ORAY

MEHMET AKIF BUYUKATALAY

GERMANY / 2019 / GERMAN | TURKISH | ROMANY / 100 MIN.

OUR MOTHERS

CESAR DIAZ

GUATEMALA / 2019 / SPANISH / 77 MIN.

PAILWAN

KRISHNA

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 165 MIN.

PAIN AND GLORY

PEDRO ALMODOVAR

SPAIN / 2019 / SPANISH / 113 MIN.

PALM CANDIES

HALITHA SHAMEEM

INDIA / 2019 / TAMIL / 153 MIN.

PANGHRUN

MAHESH VAMAN MANJAREKAR

INDIA / 2019 / MARATHI / 131 MIN.

PAPICHA

MOUNIA MEDDOUR

ALGERIA / 2019 / FRENCH | ARABIC / 105 MIN.

PARASITE

BONG JOON HO

REPUBLIC OF KOREA / 2019 / KOREAN / 131 MIN.

PASSED BY CENSOR

SERHAT KARAASLAN

TURKEY / 2019 / TURKISH / 95 MIN.

PINGARA

PREETHAM R SHETTY

INDIA / 2019 / TULU | KANNADA / 108 MIN.

PINGARA

PREETHAM R SHETTY

INDIA / 2019 / TULU | KANNADA / 108 MIN.

PORTRAIT OF A LADY ON FIRE

CELINE SCIAMMA

FRANCE / 2019 / FRENCH / 120 MIN.

PREMIER PADMINI

Ramesh Indira

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 145 MIN.

PSYCHOBITCH

MARTIN LUND

NORWAY / 2019 / NORWEGIAN / 111 MIN.

RAAGABHAIRAVI

S VENKATESH KOTTURU

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 105 MIN.

RAJEEV TARANATH : A MEMOIR

KRISHNA MASADI

INDIA / 2020 / KANNADA / 26 MIN.

RANGANAYAKI

DAYAL PADMANABHAN

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 105 MIN.

RANGANAYAKI

DAYAL PADMANABHAN

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 105 MIN.

RASHOMON

AKIRA KUROSAWA

JAPAN / 1950 / JAPANESE / 85 MIN.

RUN KALYANI

GEETHA. J

INDIA / 2019 / MALAYALAM / 100 MIN.

RUNNING TO THE SKY

MIRLAN ABDYKALYKOV

KYRGYZSTAN / 2019 / KYRGYZ | RUSSIAN / 88 MIN.

SAINT FRANCES

ALEX THOMPSON

USA / 2019 / ENGLISH / 103 MIN.

SANDHYARAGA

A. C. NARASIMHA MURTHY AND S K BHAGVAN

INDIA / 1966 / KANNADA / 153 MIN.

SANKARABHARANAM

K. VISWANATH

INDIA / 1980 / TELUGU / 143 MIN.

SANT TUKARAM

VISHNUPANT GOVIND DAMLE SHEIKH FATTELA

INDIA / 1936 / MARATHI / 131 MIN.

SAVARNA DEERGHA SANDHI

VEERENDRA SHEETY

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 131 MIN.

SEEING

SUMITRA BHAVE

INDIA / 2019 / MARATHI / 89 MIN.

SELFIE MUMMY GOOGLE DADDY

R MADHUCHANDRA

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 126 MIN.

SHINDISI

DITO TSINTSADZE

GEORGIA / 2019 / GEORGIAN / 105 MIN.

SHUBHAMANGALA

SANTHOSH G

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 119 MIN.

SINGLE SLIPPER SIZE 7

RADHAKRISHNAN PARTHIBAN

INDIA / 2019 / TAMIL / 105 MIN.

SISTER

SVETLA TSOTSORKOVA

BULGARIA / 2019 / BULGARIAN / 97 MIN.

SO LONG, MY SON

XIAOSHUAI WANG

CHINA / 2019 / CHINESE / 185 MIN.

SOLARIS

ANDREY TARKOVSKY

RUSSIA / 1972 / RUSSIAN / 166 MIN.

SONG WITHOUT A NAME

MELINA LEON

PERU / 2019 / SPANISH / 97 MIN.

SONS OF DENMARK

ULAA SALIM

DENMARK / 2019 / DANISH l ARABIC / 120 MIN.

SORRY WE MISSED YOU

KEN LOACH

UNITED KINGDOM / 2019 / ENGLISH / 100 MIN.

SRI PURANDARA DASARU

C. V. RAJU, R. RAMAMURTHY

INDIA / 1967 / KANNADA / 171 MIN.

STALKER

ANDREI TARKOVSKY

RUSSIA / 1979 / RUSSIAN / 161 MIN.

STITCHES

MIROSLAV TERZIC

SERBIA / 2019 / SERBIAN / 97 MIN.

STORIES FROM THE CHESTNUT WOODS

GREGOR BOZIC

SLOVENIA / 2019 / SLOVENE | ITALIAN / 81 MIN.

SUGANDHI

G MURTHY

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 123 MIN.

SUMMER OF CHANGSHA

ZU FENG

CHINA / 2019 / MANDARIN / 120 MIN.

SWATHI THIRUNAL

LENIN RAJENDRAN

INDIA / 1987 / MALYALAM / 133 MIN.

SYMPATHY FOR THE DEVIL

GUILLAUME DE FONTENAY

CANADA | FRANCE / 2019 / FRENCH | ENGLISH / 102 MIN.

SYNONYMS

NADAV LAPID

FRANCE l ISRAEL l GERMANY / 2019 / FRENCH l HEBREW l ENGLISH / 123 MIN.

SYSTEM CRASHER

NORA FINGSCHEIDT

GERMANY / 2019 / GERMAN / 118 MIN.

TANSEN

JAYANT DESAI

INDIA / 1943 / HINDI / 122 MIN.

THE AUGUST VIRGIN

JONAS TRUEBA

SPAIN / 2019 / SPANISH / 125 MIN.

THE CHARCOAL

ESMAEEL MONSEF

IRAN / 2019 / AZERBAIJANI | PERSIAN / 86 MIN.

THE DAZZLED

SARAH SUCO

FRANCE / 2019 / FRENCH / 89 MIN.

THE DOG AND HIS MAN

SIDDHARTH TRIPATHY

INDIA / 2019 / CHHATTISGARHI / 85 MIN.

THE GENERAL

BUSTER KEATON, CLYDE BRUCKMAN

USA / 1926 / Silent / 107 MIN.

THE GOLDEN THRONE

RUSTEM ABDRASHEV

KAZAKHSTAN / 2019 / KAZAKH / 111 MIN.

THE INNOCENCE

MD ASHRAFUL ALAM

BANGLADESH / 2019 / BENGALI / 95 MIN.

THE IRON BRIDGE

MONIKA JORDAN MLODZIANOWSKA

POLAND / 2019 / POLISH / 84 MIN.

THE MIRROR

ANDREI TARKOVSKY

RUSSIA / 1975 / RUSSIAN / 107 MIN.

THE PAINTED BIRD

VACLAV MARHOUL

CZECH REPUBLIC / 2019 / SLAVIC ESPERANTO | CZECH | RUSSIAN | GERMAN / 169 MIN.

THE PHOTOGRAPHER

ZHANG WEI

CHINA / 2019 / CHINESE / 112 MIN.

THE SACRIFICE

ANDREI TARKOVSKY

RUSSIA / 1986 / SWEDISH | FRENCH | ENGLISH / 149 MIN.

THE SCIENCE OF FICTIONS

YOSEP ANGGI NOEN

INDONESIA / 2019 / INDONESIAN | JAVANESE / 106 MIN.

THE STEED

ERDENEBILEG GANBOLD

MONGOLIA / 2019 / MONGOLIAN / 98 MIN.

THE SWEET TASTE OF SALTED BREAD AND UNDIES

CHE ESPIRITU

PHILIPPINES / 2018 / FILIPINO | TAGALOG / 100 MIN.

THE UNKNOWN SAINT

ALAA EDDINE ALJEM

MOROCCO / 2019 / DARIJA (MOROCCAN ARABIC) / 100 MIN.

THE UNORTHODOX

ELIRAN MALKA

ISRAEL / 2018 / HEBREW / 99 MIN.

THE VIRGIN SPRING

INGMAR BERGMAN

SWEDEN / 1960 / SWEDISH | GERMAN / 90 MIN.

THE WHISTLERS

CORNELIU PORUMBOIU

ROMANIA / 2019 / ROMANIAN | SPANISH | ENGLISH / 97 MIN.

THE WILD HORSE FROM SHIVAPURA

N S SHANKAR

INDIA / 2018 / ENGLISH / 60 MIN.

THOSE WHO REMAINED

BARNABAS TOTH

HUNGARY / 2019 / HUNGARIAN / 84 MIN.

TO LIVE TO SING

JOHNNY MA

CHINA / 2019 / CHINESE / 105 MIN.

TRIPLE TALAQ

YAKUB KHADER GULWADY

INDIA / 2019 / BEARY / 96 MIN.

TRUTH AND JUSTICE

TANEL TOOM

ESTONIA / 2019 / ESTONIAN / 149 MIN.

TYAGAYYA

CHITTOOR V. NAGAIAH

INDIA / 1946 / TELUGU / 140 MIN.

U311 CHERKASY

TYMUR YASHCHENKO

UKRAINE | POLAND / 2019 / UKRAINIAN | RUSSIAN / 102 MIN.

UNCLE

FRELLE PETERSEN

DENMARK / 2019 / DANISH / 105 MIN.

VALLEY OF SOULS

NICOLAS RINCON GILLE

COLOMBIA / 2019 / SPANISH / 137 MIN.

VANI

K. HIRANNAIAH, M. N. GOPAL

INDIA / 1943 / KANNADA / 185 MIN.

VERDICT

RAYMUND RIBAY GUTIERREZ

PHILIPPINES / 2019 / FILIPINO | ENGLISH / 126 MIN.

VITALINA VARELA

PEDRO COSTA

PORTUGAL / 2019 / CREOLE | PORTUGUESE / 124 MIN.

WET SEASON

ANTONY CHEN

SINGAPORE / 2019 / MANDARIN l ENGLISH / 103 MIN.

WHEN THE MOON WAS FULL

NARGES ABYAR

IRAN / 2019 / PERSIAN | BALOCH / 137 MIN.

WILLOW

MILCHO MANCHEVSKI

MACEDONIA / HUNGARY / BELGIUM / ALBANIA / 2019 / MACEDONIAN / 101 MIN.

YAANAA

VIJAYALAKSHMI SINGH

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 159 MIN.

YAJAMANA

V. HARIKRISHNA, PON KUMARAN

INDIA / 2019 / KANNADA / 164 MIN.

YOU WILL DIE AT TWENTY

AMJAD ABU ALALA

SUDAN / 2019 / ARABIC / 105 MIN.

YOUNG AHMED

JEAN-PIERRE DARDENNE | LUC DARDENNE

BELGIUM / 2019 / FRENCH / 84 MIN.

ZANA

ANTONETA KASTATI

KOSOVA / 2019 / ALBANIAN / 97 MIN.